🏏 India vs Bangladesh — 1.85 / 2.12 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 2.20 / 3.10 / 2.80 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.72 / 2.05 🏏 KKR vs Mumbai — 1.95 / 1.88 ⚽ Barca vs Real — 2.05 / 3.20 / 2.15 🏀 Lakers vs Celtics — 1.68 / 2.18 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — 1.75 / 2.08 🏏 India vs Bangladesh — 1.85 / 2.12 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 2.20 / 3.10 / 2.80 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.72 / 2.05 🏏 KKR vs Mumbai — 1.95 / 1.88 ⚽ Barca vs Real — 2.05 / 3.20 / 2.15 🏀 Lakers vs Celtics — 1.68 / 2.18 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — 1.75 / 2.08
LIVE Updates Running

Karakiya Live Odds — Bangladesh's Best Real-Time Sports Betting Odds

Cricket, football, tennis, basketball — odds update second by second on Karakiya. Jump into in-play betting and maximize your returns.

Karakiya
0
Live Matches
0
Total Markets
0
Betting Now
0%
Maximum Payout

Ongoing Live Odds

All odds below update in real time. Start in-play betting on Karakiya now.

All Sports
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
Cricket — T20I Series LIVE
India vs Bangladesh
T20I · 3rd Match · Over 12.3 — India 98/3
India1.85
Bangladesh2.12
KKR vs Mumbai Indians
IPL · Eliminator · Tonight at 7:30 PM
KKR1.95
MI1.88
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
ODI Series · Tomorrow, 3:00 PM
Pakistan1.75
Sri Lanka2.08
Football — European Leagues LIVE
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Premier League · 67' — 0–0
City Win2.20
Draw3.10
Arsenal Win2.80
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
La Liga · Friday at 10:00 PM
Barca Win2.05
Draw3.20
Real Win2.15
PSG vs Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League · Day after tomorrow, 1:00 AM
PSG Win2.35
Draw3.40
Bayern Win2.25
Tennis — ATP / WTA LIVE
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Wimbledon SF · 2nd Set — 6-4, 3-2
Djokovic1.72
Alcaraz2.05
Aryna Sabalenka vs Iga Swiatek
Roland Garros QF · Tomorrow at 5:30 PM
Sabalenka1.90
Swiatek1.95
Basketball — NBA Playoffs LIVE
LA Lakers vs Boston Celtics
NBA Finals · Game 5 · Q3 — Lakers 84–79
Lakers Win1.68
Celtics Win2.18
Golden State Warriors vs Miami Heat
NBA · Conference SF · Tonight 11:30 PM
Warriors1.82
Heat2.02
Karakiya
Best Odds Today
Match Odds Sport
India Win1.85🏏
Barca Win2.05⚽
Lakers Win1.68🏀
Djokovic Win1.72🎾
KKR Win1.95🏏
Tips for Reading Odds

Decimal odds of 1.85 mean a total return of ৳185 on a ৳100 bet. All odds on Karakiya are displayed in decimal format.

What Is In-Play Betting?

Bet even after the match kicks off. Catch live odds as they shift on Karakiya and seize the moment.

Upcoming Major Events
  • 🏏 T20I World Cup — From June 15
  • ⚽ UEFA Euro Final — July 14
  • 🎾 Wimbledon Final — July 13
  • 🏀 NBA Finals Game 6 — Tomorrow Night
Karakiya

What Makes Karakiya Live Odds Stand Out

Why Thousands of Bangladeshi Bettors Choose Karakiya

Real-Time Updates

Odds refresh every 0.5 seconds. No delays.

Best Odds Guarantee

Karakiya offers higher odds than any competitor in the market.

Perfect on Mobile

Bet live from your smartphone — on the app or in any browser, any device.

Safe Betting

Fully secured with SSL encryption on a fully licensed platform.

Fast Payments

Receive your winnings in just 15 minutes via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.

Multi-Sport Coverage

Odds across cricket, football, tennis, basketball, kabaddi — and more.

Multi-Bet Feature

Bet on multiple matches at once and multiply your total returns.

24/7 Support

Live chat support in Bangla — instant help whenever you need it.

Karakiya Live Odds — The Complete Guide

In the world of online Sports Betting, "odds" is the single most important term you'll encounter. Simply put, odds are the numbers that tell you how much you stand to get back on your bet. On Karakiya, we use decimal odds — the easiest format to understand and the one most familiar to bettors in Bangladesh.

Say India's odds against Bangladesh on Karakiya are 1.85. A ৳1,000 bet on India wins you ৳1,850 in total — that's your original stake back plus ৳850 in profit. That's the simplicity of decimal odds. It's one of the reasons Karakiya is the most popular platform among bettors in Bangladesh — the odds are straightforward and easy to read.

Karakiya's Live Odds section brings you the thrill of in-play betting — meaning you can place bets not just before the match, but right in the middle of the action. While India's innings is in full swing, you can watch how the game unfolds and make your call at the 7th over — far more exciting than pre-match betting, because you're reading the game as it happens.

Karakiya's cricket live odds cover T20I, ODI, and Test matches, plus every major league including the IPL. Football coverage includes the Premier League, La Liga, UEFA Champions League, and Bundesliga. Tennis spans Wimbledon, the US Open, Roland Garros, and the full ATP/WTA Tour. Basketball ranges from the NBA Playoffs to the EuroLeague. You'd be hard-pressed to find such extensive coverage on a single platform anywhere else.

A common question is: "How do I spot good odds?" Simply put, lower odds mean lower risk and lower returns; higher odds mean higher risk and higher returns. At Karakiya, we keep the overround (margin) as low as possible — meaning bettors always get the best value. While the market average margin sits at 6–8%, Karakiya offers odds at just a 3–4% margin.

Multi-bet or parlay betting is another popular option. At Karakiya, combine 2 to 10 matches in a single bet and watch your total odds multiply for a massive potential return. For example, if three matches have odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.9, your combined multi-bet odds come to approximately 6.84 — meaning a ৳1,000 bet could return ৳6,840!

There are a few things to keep in mind before betting on Karakiya. First, never place large bets on impulse — set a budget and stick to it. Second, the more you know about a sport, the better your decisions will be. Third, don't just back the favorites; analyze the odds on underdog teams — that's often where the best value hides.

Karakiya's live odds page features a dedicated "Odds Movement" tracker that shows which way the majority of bets are falling for any given match. If you notice odds dropping sharply, it means the market is seeing heavy action on that particular outcome. You can use this insight to make smarter, more informed betting decisions.

Cricket has always been the number-one sport for bettors in Bangladesh. When the Bangladesh national team is playing, betting volume on Karakiya can multiply several times over. When the Bangladesh pace attack is in good form, their match-winning odds tend to be higher than they should be — because the market undervalues them. Karakiya's analysis team identifies these opportunities to help bettors make the most of them.

Karakiya
Odds Calculator
Total Return
৳0
Profit: ৳0
Betting Bonus
  • ✅ 100% match bonus on your first bet
  • ✅ 15% reload bonus every Monday
  • ✅ Accumulator Bonus — 20% Extra on 5+ Selections
  • ✅ Cashback — 10% on losses every Friday
Claim Bonus

FAQs

Your Questions About Live Odds & Betting, Answered

To join a Karakiya tournament, log in to your account, head to the "Tournament" section, and register for the event you want to enter. Each tournament has its own eligibility requirements — typically, you'll need to place bets above a specified amount within a set timeframe (e.g., 7 days). Leaderboard rankings are determined either by total net profit or total valid turnover, depending on the tournament format. Top-ranked players win prizes in the form of cash, free bets, or VIP points. For the full terms of a specific tournament, refer to the rules listed on that event's page.

To withdraw a bonus at Karakiya, you need to meet a wagering (turnover) requirement — a set amount you must bet before the bonus becomes withdrawable. For example, if you deposit ৳1,000 and receive a ৳1,000 bonus with a 5x wagering requirement, you must place a total of ৳5,000 in valid bets (5 times the bonus amount). For Sports Betting, only bets with odds of 1.50 or higher count toward the wagering requirement. Cashback bonuses typically carry a 1x wagering requirement. The specific terms for each bonus are always listed alongside the offer. If you're unsure about anything, reach out via Karakiya live chat — the team will walk you through it in plain language.
বাংলা